Like Tree0Likes

Are you on "the list"??

Reply
Old 09-28-2006, 08:38 PM
  #1
AMF
VIP Member
VIP Member
Thread Starter
 
AMF's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 38
Default Are you on "the list"??

Hundreds have stepped up to support, have you?
someone WILL win it!! there is less than 20 hours before the raffle closes, if you live under a rock and don't know what I am talking about then check out this thead http://www.offshoreonly.com/forums/showthread.php?t=138293 if you have just been waiting and thinking "I should get me a few tickets" then the time has come.. just fill out this form and don't miss out on this deal
http://www.oparacing.homestead.com/raffle.html

BIG thanks to those that are on "this list"
OCT 1
*This is not a COMPlETE list , will be shortly
Kyle Miller 1- 679710
Andrew Bloom 1-680019
Rebbecca Stump 1-680018
Jim Patterson 1-680111
Mike Bowers 1-680110
Joey Dacey 1-680107
Jeff Dykema 1-680106
Charlene Osborne 1-680105
Philip Hanneman 1-680095
Kevin Gereke 1-680094
Rob Seavolt 1-680093
Michael Dacey 1-680085
Kenneth Viken 1-680039
Michael Lodin 1-680090
Ray Murk 1-680040
Mike Tuck 1-680064
Steve Viera 1-680067
Seth Korin 1-680073
Bernard Lesiak 1-680076
Kim Roth 1-680079
Steve Halloran 1-680082
Robbert Dunn 1- 679983
Dave Sikorski 1-679984
Sean Dhabalt 1-679701
Dirk Molin 1-679950
Jeff Morgan 1-679949
Artie Hudson 1-679948
Mark Gfoerer 1-679943
Jay Nowlin 1-679942
Paul Roscitt 1-679941
Dave Mora 1-679940
Joe Todesca 1-679929
Chris Delcollo 1-679928
John Spicer 1-679919
Stephen Dringard 1-979918
Rick Hartman 1-679917
Greg DelMonte 1-679916
Daniel Lawrence 1-679878
Robert Berk 1-679877
Ike Rowland 1-679876
Curtis Worsham 1-679875
Johnny Cafro 1-679873
Paul Tollios 1-679872
Andrew Moon 1-679871
Kevin Killelea 1-679870
Paul Jakse 1-679869
Frank Gerlipp 1-679868
Steve Morano 1-679867
Ricardo Maldonado 1-679866
Chris Young 1-679865
Tom Mitchell 1-679864
Evangeline Dopart 1-679880
John Carbon 1-679879
Sprague Mullikin 1-679957
Kevin Rooney 1-679956
Jason Muller 1-679951
Jeff hejza 1-679960
Dom Ross 1-679963
Steve Thomaschek 1-679980
Frank Areces 1-679977
Thmas Lesiak 1-679964
Cole Keefer 1- 679590
Harvey Taylor 1- 679596
John Betz 1- 679625
Mark McCoy 1-679831
Richard Devlin 1-679836
Matt McMillan 1-679835
Bob Baker 1-679834
Thmas Egizi 1-679841
Carmen Cafro 1-679842
Tony Malerba 1-679843
Chris Flenner 1-679828
Brad Schoenwald 1-679824
Tim Gregis 1-679821
Bill Dzmelyk 1-679818
Rich Plishka 1- 679541
John Gajewski 1- 679536
Scott Batton 1- 679526
Frank Dotson 1- 679626
Tim Sharkey 1- 679633
William Murray 1- 679640
Stephen Egan 1-679646
Herbert D. Terry III 1- 679647
Pete Roesner 1- 679648
Rob Oxford 1- 679661
Robert H. Lahue 1- 679662
John DeRay 1- 679665
Jason Lay 1- 679670
Mike Ohlhausen 1- 679671
Mike McManus 1- 679674
Mark Pasterchick 1- 679687
Mark Miskuff 1- 679688
Jim Sauehelli 1- 679699
Chris Carbone 1- 679700
Rick Portel 1- 679702
Larry Thurston 1- 679703
Michael Gordon 1-679546
Daniel Sikorski 1- 679558
Tyler Crockett 1- 678559
Steven Prater 1- 679543
Paul Hulse 1- 679534
Jeffrey Louwers 1- 679535
Ric Buckles 1- 679533
Angelo Juliano 1- 679578
Bill Briggs 1-679579
Andy Breschuk 1- 679584
JD Onken 1- 679572
Lori Gombash 1- 679573
Bruce Capers 1- 679570
Shane Barrett 1- 679571
Paul Harrod 1- 679567
Ross H Focht 1- 679542
William Andeson 1- 679717
Raymond J. Selert 1- 679784
Dale Arbour 1- 679785
Ed Villanyi 1- 679786
Greg Bakker 1- 679744
Ken Klawunn 1- 679747
Heather Masaro 1- 679748
Jim Scherrer 1- 679749
Jon Eric Gibson 1- 679750
John Demeno 1- 679755
Albert Echemendia 1- 679758
Jack Dugan 1- 679773
Douglas Mosiniak 1- 679772
Alan Jeffrey Campbell 1- 679779
Doug Sims 1- 679780
Vince deMarteleire 1- 679809
Steve Boxma 1- 679808
Brendan Paul Stamps 1- 679805
Michael Veldhoff 1- 679802
Andrew Giancontieri 1- 679799
Joe Young 1- 679792
Jill Arsenault 1- 679789
Joseph Huya 1- 679859
John Betz 1- 679858
David Hogan 1- 679860
Charlie Groff 1- 679863
Nick Marzilli 2-679848, 679849
Jan Geib 2- 679969, 679970
Scott Arden 2-680088, 680089
Charles Horner 2-680086, 680087
Dave Bennette 2-680083, 680084
Mandy Hagerl 2- 680080-680081
Robert Vesper 2-680077, 680078
Jeff Gladney 2-680074, 680075
David Smyth 2-680068, 680069
Dan Rochat 2-680065, 680066
James Stevenson 2- 680053, 680054
Fred McManus sr 2- 680041, 680042
Thomas Roper 2- 680091, 680092
Louis Giancontieri 2- 680108, 680109
Doug Thumser 2- 680116, 680117
Authur Hickey 2- 679978, 679979
Dano Garrett 2- 679981, 679982
Matt Montineri 2-679961, 679962
Kenneth Viken 2-679952, 679953
Glenn Berry 2- 679954,679955
Jerry Ellsworth 2-679958, 679959
Jason Borchers 2- 679946, 679947
Sparky Olsen 2-679944,679945
Carol Brown 2-679922, 679923
James Brown 2-679920,679921
Robert Rosenberg 2-679894,679895
Kent Perroux 2-679892,679893
Bruce Johnson 2-679890,679891
Leonard Piecuch 2- 679888, 679889
Kevin Kronseder 2- 679886, 679887
Brad Zastrow 2- 679884, 679885
Randy Schleuss 2- 679882, 679883
Jim Barbuti 2-679881, 679915
James Werst 2- 679896,679897
Kent Bucciere 2-679846,679847
Robert Anselmo 2-679819,679820
Richard Darling 2-679822,679823
Don Holtz 2-679844,679845
Greg Reno 2-679832,679833
Joel Colquett 2-679829,679830
Dave Belcovson 2- 679560, 679561
John J Marotta Sr. 2- 679547, 679548
Neil Wallace 2- 679697, 679698
Robert H Lahue 2- 679689, 679690
Peter Smith 2- 679691, 679692
Caleb Reese 2- 679685, 679686
Brian Carroll 2- 679672, 679673
Tommy Kimball 2-679675, 679676
Jason Woods 2- 679677, 679678
Vicki Reese 2- 679679, 679680
Randy N Cosh 2- 679663, 679664
Keith Nunez 2- 679655, 679656
Mark Walters 2- 679657, 679658
Bryan A Schmitz 2- 679659, 679660
Jennifer Schmidt 2- 679649, 679650
Jerry Memoli 2- 679641, 679642
Chris Corcoran Sr. 2- 679634, 679635
Ernest Meyers 2- 679636, 679637
William Lynch 2679638, 679639
Greig Lutz 2- 679627, 679628
Robert Nelems 2- 679631, 679632
Brian Surguy 2- 679525, 679631
Thomas Anselmi 2- 679537, 679538
Ben Walker 2- 679539, 679540
Tim Smith 2- 679623, 679624
Brad Osborne 2- 679597, 679598
Jack Ohanesian 2- 679599, 679600

Last edited by AMF; 10-01-2006 at 11:22 PM.
AMF is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 09-28-2006, 08:38 PM
  #2
AMF
VIP Member
VIP Member
Thread Starter
 
AMF's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 38
Default Re: Are you on "the list"??

Robert Goodwin 2- 679601, 679602
Mitchell Mowery 2- 679594, 679595
Jim Eilbacher 2- 679711, 679712
Paul Rosenthal 2- 679565, 679566
Mike Defrees 2- 679714, 679743
Charlie Barbera 2- 679568, 679569
Wade Stultz 2- 679527, 679530
Rodney Yamasaki 2- 679528, 679529
Ron Yamasaki 2- 679532, 679781
Fred J Lackey 2- 679708, 679709
John W Blake 2- 679574, 679575
Fred Pucillo 2- 679576, 679577
Brian Nylaan 2-679544, 679545
Brock & Blake Gratton 2- 679715, 679716
Cathy Rogosich 2- 679718, 679719
George Eisenhart 2- 679777, 679778
Corey Bakken 2- 679756, 679757
Rolf Hallberg 2- 679745, 679746
John Durante Jr 2- 679790, 679791
Art Cokely 2- 679806, 679807
Bernard Neuhaus 2- 679803, 679804
Keneth Helbling 2- 679800, 679801
Michael Merola 2- 679797, 679798
James Patterson 2- 679787, 679788
Clay Williams 3-679898, 679899, 679900
Brian Burdick 3-680070, 680071, 680072
Dan Dillon 3- 679555, 679556, 679557
Edmund Wilowski 3-679825, 679826,679827
Hans Haedelt 3-679643, 679644, 679645
Dawson Baker 3- 679591, 679592, 679593
Mike Fosse 3- 679562, 679563, 679564
Marc Lamont 3- 679781, 679782, 679783
Ralph Stump 4-680112, 680113, 680114, 680115
William Lynch 4-680101, 680102, 680103, 680104
Keith McCue 4-680060, 680061, 680062, 680063
Jeff Brauer 4- 679901, 679902, 679903, 670904
Michael Agolia 4- 679965, 679966, 679967, 679968
Robert Glover 4-679924,679925,679926,679927
Karen Nelems 4- 679854, 679855, 679856, 679857
Ted Ginnity 4- 679850, 679851, 679852, 679853
Brian Schienle 4- 679810, 679811, 679812, 679813
Jack Tatum 4- 679814, 679815,679816, 679817
Larry Spruell 4- 679837, 679838, 679839, 679840
Mark Terry 4- 679704, 679705, 679706, 679707
Rich Quandt 4- 679693, 679694, 679695, 679696
Shawn Smith 4- 679681, 679682, 679683, 679684
Jonathan Herbster 4- 679666, 679667, 679668, 679669
George Wilde 4- 679586, 679587, 679588, 679589
Charles Walinske 4-679585, 679740, 679741, 679742
Brad Harrington 4- 679580, 679581, 679582, 679583
Andre Boettcher 4- 679751, 679752, 679753, 679754
Michael Rempel 4- 679793, 679794, 679795, 679796
Brian Schienle 4- 679810, 679811, 679812, 679813
Stephanie Lesiak 5-680055-680059
John Gregorio 5-680096-680100
Candy Kennedy 6- 679549- 679554
Michael Ogden 6- 679971--679976
Paul Kappus 7- 679861, 679862, 679774, 679775,679776, 679629, 679630
Robert Davis8- 679651,679652,679653,679654,679985,679986,679987,6 79988
Dan Nyt 10-680043-680052
Jeff Bohm 10- 679905679914
Michael Pines 10- 679930679939
William Schade 10- 680029-680038
Edward Zaldokas Jr. 13- 679759- 679771
Jim Kennard 20- 679989-680008
William Tague 20- 679720- 679739
Nick Sakoutis 40- 679602--679621 6880009680028



598


Last edited by AMF; 10-01-2006 at 11:23 PM.
AMF is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2006, 01:27 AM
  #3
AMF
VIP Member
VIP Member
Thread Starter
 
AMF's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 38
Default Re: Are you on "the list"??

not much time left
AMF is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 10-01-2006, 11:16 PM
  #4
AMF
VIP Member
VIP Member
Thread Starter
 
AMF's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 38
Default Re: Are you on "the list"??

20 hours
AMF is offline  
Reply With Quote
Reply

Related Topics
Thread
Thread Starter
Forum
Replies
Last Post
electrical1
General Q & A
11
11-09-2006 09:51 AM
Cash Bar
General Racing Discussion
52
11-04-2005 09:52 AM
mr_velocity
General Boating Discussion
10
09-26-2003 08:26 AM
C_Spray
General Boating Discussion
38
09-25-2003 07:44 PM
mikesufka
General Boating Discussion
8
12-26-2002 12:23 PM



Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 09:06 AM.


Copyright 2011 OffShoreOnly. All rights reserved.